Bedelía

Horario Normal:
Lunes a Jueves de 9:00 a 11:00 y de 18:30 a 20:00.
Horarios Especiales:
Calendario anual de horarios
 

Clases Extra

 

 

 

FECHA

HORA MATERIA SALÓN DOCENTE
15/12/2016 10:00 a 13:00 Conceptos Contables 33 Hugo Otegui
15/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Adm. del Personal 21 Andrea Aires
15/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General I 14 Pavese - Navarro
14/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General I 32 Maria Izquierdo
14/12/2016 15:00 a 17:00 Contabilidad General I 38 Mariana Ramos
14/12/2016 18:30 a 20:00 Administración de RRHH 2 Lucía Garcia
14/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Adm. y Gestión de las Organizaciones II 14 Madelón La Torre
13/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Diseño Organizacional 2 Prato
13/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Contabilidad General I 26 Masa, Mila
13/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Contabilidad General I 38 Macazaga - D' Ascenzt
13/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General I 2 Pavese - Navarro
13/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Intro. a las Escuelas del Pensamiento 1 Ana Schvarz
12/12/2016 10:00 a 13:00 Introducción a las Escuelas del Pensamiento 39 Rodrigo Arim
12/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Int. a la Estadística 2 Joaquin
12/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Diseño Organizacional 1 Pablo Draluz
09/12/2016 15:00 a 17:00 Matemática Financiera 201 Carrasco
09/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Economía Descriptiva 32 Roberto Lopez
08/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Economía Descriptiva 205 Leticia Olmos - Marian Estellano
08/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Economía Descriptiva 201 Irene Centurión
08/12/2016 15:30 as 17:30 Intro. a la Estadística 29 Gonzalo de Armas - Esther Hochsztain
07/12/2016 18:00 a 20:00 Cálculo I/A 2 Pablo Doglio
07/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Economía Descriptiva 10 Sandra Figueroa
07/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Economía Descriptiva 1 Eloy Rodriguez
07/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Cálculo I/B 29 Ana Leiva
06/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Cálculo I/B 33 Hugo De los Santos
06/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Cálculo I/B 32 Santa María
06/12/2016 09:00 a 11:00 Cálculo I/B 11 Graciela Da Fonte
05/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad Suoerior 32 Mauricio Silva
05/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Cálculo I/A 34 Alejandro Ortiz
05/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Costos para la Gestión 10 Roberto Rizzo
05/12/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social

33

Pablo Araujo
05/12/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Comercio Internacional 14 Alejandro Martino
05/12/2016  13:00 a 15:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 15 Gustavo Escapurro
05/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Tributaria II 1 Diego Tognazzol
05/12/2016

08:00 a 10:00

Tributaria II 29 Marcelo Mañas
02/12/2016

17:00 a 19:00

Tributaria II 15 Juan Acosta
02/12/2016

19:00 a 21:00

Contabilidad Superior I 10 Julio Gomez
01/12/2016 13:30 a 15:30 Álgebra 14 Verónica Segarra
01/12/2016 13:00 a 15:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 16 Maria Jose Colo
01/12/2016 13:00 a 15:00 Álgebra 11 Jeanpaul Quintans
01/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General III 5 Valentina Gonzalez
01/12/2016 09:00 a 11:00 Cálculo I/B 11 Graciela Da Fonte
01/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Álgebra 10 Barceló
01/12/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Contabilidad General III 14 Fernando
01/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad general III 14 Mauricio Silva
01/12/2016 18:00 a 20:00 Intro. a la Economía 209 Dutra - Vila
01/12/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Álgebra 39 Leticia Morales
30/11/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Contabilidad General III 2 Leonardo Sanchis
30/11/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Álgebra 3 Nicolas Yarzabal
30/11/2016 15:00 a 17:00 Álgebra 10 Verónica Segarra
30/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Contabilidad General III 38 Mariana Ramos
30/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General III 34 Javier Varela
30/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 33 Lucia Posolo
30/11/2016 21:00 a 23:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 1 E. Torres
29/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Práctica Periciales en el Ámbito Judicial 29 Sandra Llavayol
29/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Int. a la Economía 29 Ignacio Bafico - Alejandra Pico
29/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Álgebra 14 Alberto Landeira
29/11/2016 18:00 a 20:00 Tributaria II 10 Victor Salamantón
29/11/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Desigualdad y Pobreza 201 Martin Leites
29/11/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 33 Bernatzky
29/11/2016 21:00 a 23:00 Contabilidad Superior I 30 Javier Dominguez
29/11/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Álgebra 11 JeanPaul Quintans
29/11/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Álgebra 10 Barceló
29/11/2016 15:00 a 17:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 15 Valentina Gonzalez
29/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Informes Profesionales de Contador Público 34 German Falero
29/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Álgebra 39 Leticia Morales
29/11/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Tributaria II 29 Pamela Lajo
28/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social 33 Pablo Araujo
28/11/2016 10:00 a 12:00 Álgebra 29 Agustin
28/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Econometría I 5 Celina
28/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Contabilidad General III 34 Javier Varela
28/11/2016 17:00 a 19:00 Álgebra 12 Gustavo Machordm
28/11/2016 12:30 a 15:30 Estadística I 002 Guillermo Zopolo
28/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Álgebra Teórico 37 Alexis Gonzalez
24/11/2016 08:00 a 10:00 Tributaria II 34 Gabriel Pedro
22/11/2016 19:00 a 21:00 Leg. Laboral y Seguridad Social  11 Patricia Serrón